2017 Met PGA Junior Golf Combine

June 26th 2017 -

Powered by

Game Golf Results GIR Contest Results

CLICK HERE for Photos from the event!

Junior Golf Combine Results

Boys 12 - 18

Girls 12 - 18

 

Click on the player below to view his or her results.
Results are now available and are best viewed in Mozilla or Chrome. We are still waiting on some players Trackman reports as of Sunday at 12 noon. Please check back later this afternoon if yours do not appear. 

Last First Hometown Graduation Year
Aguaviva Jacob Valley Stream, NY 2022
Alden III James East Northport, NY 2020
Allen James Scarsdale, NY 2020
Autero Aidan Hopewell Junction, NY 2018
Bell Jackson Darien, CT 2020
Belrose Ryan East islip, NY 2018
Beney Douglas Rye, NY 2020
Bonomo Harry Greenwich, CT 2023
Boyle Liam Baldwin, NY 2019
Brody Max Scarsdale, NY 2019
Burke Braden Croton on Hudson, NY 2020
Chan Justin Sleepy Hollow, NY 2018
Choi Andrew Rockleigh, NJ 2019
Chung Paul Great Neck, NY 2018
Coogan Colin New Rochelle, NY 2020
Curley Patrick Ronkonkoma, NY 2019
Del Bene Johnny Poughkeepsie, NY 2020
Del Priore John Yorktown Heights, NY 2018
Denning Aidan Bronxville, NY 2018
DeVincenzo Shane Port Jefferson, NY 2019
Dickson Matthew Washingtonville, NY 2018
Fan Andy Scarsdale, NY 2019
Fennelly Patrick East Hampton, NY 2021
Ferrari Matthew Croton on Hudson, NY 2019
Fitzpatrick Liam Westbury, NY 2018
Flynn Christopher Stamford, CT 2021
Gaeta Chris Lincroft, NJ 2018
Geisker Adam Tarrytown, NY 2020
Gelfond Joshua Port Jefferson, NY 2019
Gerbavsits Tyler Huntington, NY 2018
Goldstein Jared Stamford, CT 2019
Gresalfi Raymond Lake Success, NY 2019
Healy Owen Pearl River, NY 2018
Hochman Tristan Westport, CT 2018
Howard Jack Pelham, NY 2018
Jindal Nicholas Armonk, NY 2018
Kasday Jonathan Locust Valley, NY 2019
Kurtz Benjamin Westport, CT 2019
Kyriacou Alex Suffern, NY 2019
Langille Jud Ossining, NY 2020
Latkany Brian Rye, NY 2019
Littler Devin Poughquag, NY 2020
Magliocco Peter Riverside, CT 2021
Mallek William Fairfield, CT 2019
Markowitz Simon Oyster Bay, NY 2019
Miles Ryan Greenwich, CT 2018
Mimmo Jonathan Stony Point, NY 2018
Mirabal Thomas Ronkonkoma, NY 2018
Muratore Mark Dix Hills, NY 2018
Murphy Michael Carmel, NY 2018
Noble Grant Darien, CT 2018
Nunez Carter South Orange, NJ 2019
Parziale Jr. Anthony Northport, NY 2018
Polemarhakis Phoenix Brooklyn, NY 2021
Pucci Justin Goshen, NY 2018
Raboy Lewis White Plains, NY 2017
Rauchet Christopher Stony Point, NY 2018
Roder Mark Franklin Square, NY 2018
Sanchez Troy Woodbury, NY 2022
Schwartz Matthew Merrick, NY 2018
Shallat Zachary Dix Hills, NY 2022
Shirakura Douglas Somers, NY 2020
Singer Matthew New York, NY 2018
Singh Neil Purchase, NY 2020
Slattery P.J. Carmel, NY 2019
Smith Calvin Darien, CT 2020
Smith Brendan Sayville, NY 2018
Swenson Alex Bronxville, NY 2019
Verderame Dylan Lincolndale, NY 2018
Wimer Joshua Garrison, NY 2018
Yorizzo Alexander Eastchester, NY 2018
Buckley Colleen Hauppauge, NY 2019
Costello Katie Huntington, NY 2018
De Marco Marissa Hicksville, NY 2018
Federman Emmah Glen Cove, NY 2018
Haines Carly Rye Brook, NY 2020
Hibbert Morgan New Canaan, CT 2019
Klemme Kaylie Hopewell Junction, NY 2019
Minisolo Ava Granite Springs, NY 2021
Niggemeier Hannah Sayville, NY 2019
Parrino Jillian Albertson, NY 2021
Portelle Valerie Nanuet, NY 2020
Sarrazin Sophia Westport, CT 2022
Shepard Morgan New York, NY 2020
Tartaglione Pasqualina Pine Bush, NY 2018
Tobin Alexandria Dix Hills, NY 2018
Wagman Elizabeth New York, NY 2019
Wilutis Caroline Water Mill, NY 2022
Wilutis Mia Water Mill, NY 2020